Čestné BL (6)
Jirka Koblížek – Akela
Milan Skácel – Kobra (Klub OS)5
Marta Karafiátová – Rosnička (19. oddíl Lvíčata)

4
Radka Zajíčková – Sandy (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Petr Mikeš – Kocourek (18. oddíl Stopa)

3
Martin Karafiát – Žabák (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Pavel Tejkl (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Jindřich Šaršon – Vindra (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Vít Šaršon – Víťa (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Ondřej Koupil – Okoun (18. smečka vlčat)
David Vojtěch – Rákos (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Tomáš Merta (18. smečka vlčat)
Helena Šanderová – Helča (4. roj)
Michaela Šimáková – Míša (4. roj)
Martina Minaříková – Se’Nedra (19. oddíl Lvíčata)

2
Roman Vaněček – Romča (18. oddíl Stopa)
Jan Sotona – Soník (18. smečka vlčat)
Jiří Tejkl (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Michaela Havlištová – Bicy (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Petr Němeček – Indi (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Jana Dřevová – Vědma (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Martin Pavlík – Světluška (18. smečka vlčat)
Jiří Voseček – Kačer (18. smečka vlčat)

1
Petr Kubát – Fugas (18. smečka vlčat)
Zuzana Hendrychová (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Michaela Strnadová – Cácorka (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Jan Horák – Trenki (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Oldřich Bělovský – Obé (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Ludmila Bělovská – Lída (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Tomáš Hubálek – Tom (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Bibi Hubálková – Bibi (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Ondřej Lonský – Lony (18. oddíl Stopa)
Jan Fišer – Baterka (18. oddíl Stopa)
Petr Vorel – Pev (18. oddíl Stopa)
David Rychtrmoc – Ježek (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Marek Hajžman – Rovno (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Pavla Janečková – Mája (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Petr Vančata – Číňan (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Ondřej Bešťák – Močál (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Lucie Janáková – Pavouk (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Pavel Soukup (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Petr Soukup (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Veronika Mikešová (klub OS)
Martina Kubátová (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Jiří Hendrych (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Ludmila Hendrychová (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Klára Matěnová – Žabka (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Martin Dvořák – Bíďa (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Petr Janák (19. oddíl Lvíčata)

žlutý kvítek
Tereza Janáková – Kořínek (19. oddíl Lvíčata)
Petra Bartošová – Myška (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Eva Poláková – Evča (3. oddíl Poutníci)
Josef Pavel – Pepa (3. oddíl Poutníci)

ke dni 9.7.2007
správce pyramidy je Rákos, oddíl Poutníci